2020 Members List

Full Members (Total: 72)

Alex Allard (Fredericton) Denis Cormier (Moncton) Maggie Vaughan (Fredericton)
Alex Brewer (Fredericton) Donovan Richard (Moncton) Matt Carr (Fredericton)
Alex Vietinghoff (Fredericton) Erinn Sharpe (Fredericton) Matt Parks (Saint John)
Alex Wentzell (Fredericton) Francine H├ębert (Moncton) Matthew Parks (Saint John)
Andrew Long (Fredericton) Franklin Cardy (St. Andrews) Michelle Chlow (Fredericton)
Arianna Martinez (Fredericton) Gaetan Pelletier (Baker Brook) Michelle Thomson (Fredericton)
Ashley Morehouse (Fredericton) Gary Weekes (Fredericton) Paul Angers (Nasonworth)
Ashley Phinney (Fredericton) Geoff Russo (Fredericton) Paul Erskine (Saint John)
Bernard C. Cormier (Edmundston) George Paul (Miramichi) Paul Roy (Fredericton)
Brenda Malley (Kingston) Hope Maston (Fredericton) Paula Tozer (Fredericton)
Brigitte Noel (Cambridge Narrows) Houlie Duque (Fredericton) Peter de Niverville (Riverview)
Britany Sparrow (New Maryland) Ian Estey (Saint John) Pierre Cormier (Moncton)
Caitlin Campbell (Grand Bay-Westfield) Janet Crawford (Fredericton) Rachel Bower (Campbellton)
Cat LeBlanc (Fredericton) Jared Carney (Fredericton) Rob Gemmell (New Maryland)
Catherine Doucet (Bathurst) Jeff Picka (Fredericton) Rylan Melles (Fredericton)
Chris Fulton (Plumweseep) Jennifer Mawhinney (Fredericton) Samson LeBlanc (Fredericton)
Chris Wanamaker (Saint John) Jesse Anthony (Fredericton) Scott Brownlee (Saint John)
Claudia MacLean (Moncton) Joe Blades (Fredericton) Shannon Stever (Moncton)
Colin Smart (Mount Hope) John Christenson (Marysville) Stephen Burgess (Grand Bay-Westfield)
Corena Walby (Marysville) Jon Blizzard (Fredericton) Tony Merzetti (Fredericton)
Cori Brownlee (Saint John) Joshua Linton (Fredericton) Tracey Lavigne (Fredericton)
Curtis Brewster (Fredericton) Karen McKillop (Fredericton) Ty Giffin (Fredericton)
Dale Strickland (Fredericton) Karen Riley (Saint John) Will Beatty (Fredericton)
Danielle d'Entremont (Fredericton) Lisa Thompson (Saint John) William Morton (Fredericton)

Associate Members (Total: 17)

Bridget Bezanson (Dieppe) Gloria Guitard (Fredericton) Keith Ruttan (Fredericton)
Bryan Cassels (Fredericton) Jan Thompson (Fredericton) Lauren Powell (Fredericton)
Colleen Wagner (Riverview) Jeanne Cormier (Moncton) Melynda Jarratt (Fredericton)
Diane Hawkins (Fredericton) Jeremy Brubacher (Fredericton) Tammy Boyer (Saint John)
Gerard Bourque (Welshpool) John Young (Fredericton) Terry Gadsden (Miramichi)
Glen D. Ross (Fredericton) Keith Dury (Dieppe)